Also ich werd dann auch mal meinen Senf dazugeben
Da wäre z.B. Requiem for a Dream, Takeshi Kitanos Dolls, Donnie Darko, Leaving Las Vegas, Cidade de Deus, Harold and Maude, Catch 22, Memento, Mulholland Drive, Clockwork Orange, Chungking Express, Kill Bill vol2 (vol 1 ist fürn A****), American History X, Zatoichi, Der Schuh des Manitu, LotR 1&2 (3 net), Monty Python Filme, Jay and Silent Bob, Ghost in The Shell, Mononoke Hime, Hotaru no Haka, Apocalypse Now Redux, Hero, Battle Royale, American Beauty, Reservoir Dogs, Der Wixxer, 2001, Blue Velvet...
jaja ich hör ja schon auf